More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Flats for Sale in Jujhagada, Bhubaneswar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jujhagada? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jujhagada, Bhubaneswar - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2912 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Patharagadia
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Raghunathpur
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Raghunathpur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Dhaua
3 BHK Flat (1478 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Raghunathpur
4.5 BHK Flat (2079 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Raghunathpur
3 BHK Flat (1569 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Raghunathpur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Raghunathpur
L
Lolita
1/9
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
2912 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Jit Rout
Owner
1/7
3.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/12
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KI
KNR Integrity
1/21
2.8 km away
New Booking
Intellex Imperial Club
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to L V Prasad Eye InstituteChildren Play AreaClub House
Dalex Das
Owner
1/14
3.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
UN
URBAN NEST
1/5
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Close to Maruti MallClose to ODM...+ More
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/25
2.13 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Raghunathpur Jali Bus StopChildren Play...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/36
2.57 km away
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/6
2.57 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Chinmay
Owner
1/20
2.51 km away
Resale
Mason Maruti Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SUSMITA MOHAPATRA
Owner
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/12
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/4
2.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SQUAREX GROUP
1/8
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SQUAREX GROUP
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2497 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Om Sai Shree
1/3
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
Chinmay
Owner
1/29
3.28 km away
Resale
Fortune Om Shivalik
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
1/8
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Global School - No. 1 Emerging School in Odisha- 2.5 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/23
3.5 km away
New Booking
Loger Saraswati Gallery
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Sworaj Kumar Jena
Owner
1/14
3.72 km away
Resale
Oro Palm
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Bibhudutta Jena
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
3.17 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ODM Global School - No. 1 Emerging School in Odisha- 2.5 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 km99 North Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Bhubaneswar Realcon
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
2.13 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
2.13 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmEarthquake ResistantSmoke Detector
SQUAREX GROUP
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
User
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
3.17 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amalendu
Owner
1/5
3.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPet Allowed
A
Arapti
1/2
2.57 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jujhagada, Bhubaneswar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mason Garden Court
Residential Plots
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJD Royal Presidency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nawah Emporio
4 BHK Apartment
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.33 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puspita Complex
3 BHK Villa
Pada Sahi,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Quartz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
87.1 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cee Dee Bhagwan Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patharagadia,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Boulevard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.21 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Alchemy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.95 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchawati Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalarahanga,Bhubaneswar
37.9 L-97.24 L