Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Resale Houses in Bihar, India - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Aniket
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sadanand Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
5d ago
BD Gupta
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Katihar Ph 02
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jaintpur Public School- 0.1 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmS. K. Foods & Beverages- 0.1 kmThe Grand Ma...+ More
SHER SINGH
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Notre Dame Academy Munger- 0.1 kmSevayan Hospital- 1.7 kmDawat Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmTannu Banquet & Shopping Complex- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3403 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhaisasur for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
3403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmHot and cold- 0.1 kmNag...+ More
Sandeep Chaurasiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bihta for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Sushant Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Laheriasarai for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus & Mary Academy Darbhanga- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 0.1 kmZaika Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSoni Super Ma...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivala Par for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 kmNeor...+ More
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
AP
Aashirvaad Property
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
S P Anjali Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Patliputra Anushka Apartment, Rukanpura for Rs. 65000000
Resale
Patliputra Anushka Apartment
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmNIRVANA The Fine Dine- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rambagh Khanhuli for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Junior/Senior School- 0.4 kmPrashant Memorial Charitable Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Grand Mall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nitesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sone Rising School- 0.1 kmSamvedana Neuropsychiatric research center- 0.4 kmCoffee House- 0.3 kmAnand Complex- 0.6 km
Updated
1d ago