0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Chandigarh under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/5
0.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Nisha
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Public School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ravi Singh
Owner
1/19
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
M
MY99YARD
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Nayagaon, Chandigarh

900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.3 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Suraj Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayagaon for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
2760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nayagaon, Chandigarh
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Iqbal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayagaon for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Waqar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nayagaon, Chandigarh
0.71 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 4200000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sr. Sec. School Sec-10A CHD- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Utsav Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 7500000
1.86 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Model School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.5 kmNight Food Street...+ More