Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 22, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Sandeep Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simran Academy- 0.1 kmHealing Hospital- Best Super Speciality Hospital in Chandigarh- 0.1 kmGarg Chaat- 0.1 kmNexus Elante...+ More