Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 22, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 22)

SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.32k/sq.ft
12230 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmWah Ji Wah 34- 1.9 kmNexus Elante ...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.mt
2373 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba-...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹79.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/5
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmFresh Signature- ...+ More
Avinash Makwana
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmDomi...+ More
SH
S7 Holdings
1/16
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26

41676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
44466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
44523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
45435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Raavi
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chitkara International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmTdi mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AA
Ansal API
1/6
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26 East

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹35.04 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Khushwinder Singh
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.yd
2362 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, ...+ More
Sumer
Owner
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
VD
Vision Developers
1/8
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71

900 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
S
Shubham366
1275 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 22, Chandigarh

22C
17,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22D
39,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9 C
32,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22B
17,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 22, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Northview Kunj
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Miwan City
Residential Plots
Gulabgarh,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KLV Signature Paradise
Residential Plots
JLPL Industrial Area,Mohali