More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Chandigarh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 3? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3)

BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/9
0.8 km away
₹48.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.89k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/6
0.9 km away
₹21.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGolf Course
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹34.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClub House
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹84.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGolf CourseVastu Compliant
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹49.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹14.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.78k/sq.ft
3403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingHigh CeilingNatural Light
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹10.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹12.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medical Educ...+ More
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Post Graduate Institute of Medi...+ More
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹10.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹22.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Chandigarh

Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft