More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 1, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 1? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

VP
Vishesh Properties
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹49.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹84.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGolf CourseVastu Compliant
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹10.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹21.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGolf Course
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹48.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.89k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹34.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClub House
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹22.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSi...+ More
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹14.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.78k/sq.ft
3403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingHigh CeilingNatural Light
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹9.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Chandigarh

13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft