More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 199

Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Chandigarh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 44? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 44. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Chandigarh - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Burail Village, Sector 45
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 50
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr
Sector 35B, Sector 35
4 BHK Flat (1499 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
49A, Sector 49
4 BHK Flat (1880 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
49B, Sector 49
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
49B, Sector 49
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
42C, Sector 42
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
33A, Sector 33
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹22.5 Cr
33A, Sector 33
...Read more
Harish Kumar BAJAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 45 for Rs. 5500000
0.83 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Chaitanya Hospital - Sector 44, Chandigarh- 0.9 kmKarthik South Indian Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Brushant Singh Ehitan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in CHD Police CHS, Sector 51 for Rs. 18500000
1.65 km away
Resale
CHD Police CHS
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
1.51 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Public Bus Stop
BE
Bajaj Estates
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 35 for Rs. 59500000
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
6d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/16
2 km away
Resale
Advocates Society
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.35k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPOP FinishingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/17
2.1 km away
Resale
Pushpak Society
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
2.17 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/8
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/6
1.59 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.59 km away
Resale
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/9
New Booking
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1521 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 35 for Rs. 56500000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.15k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 46 for Rs. 61500000
1.73 km away
Resale
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 35 for Rs. 90000000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
2.1 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
1.51 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
GURBINDER
Owner
1/3
1.01 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Chaitanya Hospital - Sector 44, Chandigarh- 1.4 kmKarthik South Indian Restauran...+ More
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/5
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹23.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
RL Grover
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 24500000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Elante...+ More
Rohit Nagpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 43 for Rs. 37500000
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Chaitanya Hospital - Sector 44, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 45 for Rs. 9000000
0.8 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/6
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/24
2.1 km away
New Booking
Pushpak Society
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/5
1.59 km away
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.19k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/12
1.5 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
1.5 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 44, Chandigarh

33,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 44, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 44, Chandigarh