Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 51, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 51)

RR
RS REALESTATE
1/7
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airp...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/10
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
AE
Anant Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
H
Houseefy
1/32
5.4 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
SP
Sidh Properties
1/14
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
SP
Sidh Properties
1/18
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
SP
Sidh Properties
1/18
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 51, Chandigarh

Sector 51B
19,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-51A
16,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 51D
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 51, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S A Homeland Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Mohali
2.68 Cr-12.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 51, Chandigarh