Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Adayalampet, Maduravoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RC
Royal Civil Tech
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal

1 BHK Flat
₹33.61 L - 33.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 61.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
JA
Jay And Bharathi Living Space LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay And Bharathi Elements 2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
JA
Jay And Bharathi Living Space LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay And Bharathi Elements

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Adayalampet)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adayalampet

Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3.32 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LH
LML Homes
1/64
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
MD
MP Developers
1/12
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 2968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GN
Green Nest
1/3
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
Propidentity
1/2
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adayalampet, Chennai

Vadanoombal
6,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Millennium Town Phase 1
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janaki Naar
8,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karthikeyan Nagar
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavan Nagar
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adayalampet, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Elanza
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
70.45 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
33.61 L-61.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay And Bharathi Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GPA Rajashree Apartments
Property
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
77.12 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Ventura One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ayanambakkam,Chennai
34.33 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Westin Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur Industrial Estate,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Vriksha
3 BHK Apartment
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
96.16 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adayalampet, Chennai

Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality