HP HOMES1/6Zero BrokerageHP Anuram Avenue Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram 809 sq.ft Plot₹46.11 L885 sq.ft Plot₹50.45 L886 sq.ft Plot₹50.5 L910 sq.ft Plot₹51.87 L918 sq.ft Plot₹52.33 L924 sq.ft Plot₹52.67 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
Vishnu Foundation1/4Vishnu Leo Villa 3, 4 BHK Villas in Tambaram 3 BHK Villa₹97 L4 BHK Villa₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
MBMC Builders1/4MC Tanishka Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹63.5 L3 BHK Flat₹80.75 L - 84.38 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
MBMC Builders1/3MC Shivanya Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Tambaram 3 BHK Villa₹92 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.73 K - 5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
DAC Developers1/12DAC Raayar Kudil RERA2 BHK Flat in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹44.98 L - 49.07 LAvg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020Contact
Moni BuildersRequest ImagesMoni Haritha Bliss 2 BHK Flat in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹38.3 L - 48.1 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016Contact
Green Nest + 1 more1/31.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTrinetra 3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/211.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/72.0 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Ananterra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/333.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/243.5 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Sameera Groups + 2 more1/173.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera Haven Crest RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam 2 BHK Villa₹70 L3 BHK Villa₹80 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Premier Housing & Properties1/133.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePremier JJS Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 700 sq.ft Plot₹45.5 L800 sq.ft Plot₹52 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹65 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹78 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹91 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1800 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr2000 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.56 Cr3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.95 Cr3500 sq.ft Plot₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Sameera Groups + 5 more1/173.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera New Vision Township RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam 800 sq.ft Plot₹42.4 L950 sq.ft Plot₹50.35 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹63.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹79.5 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.27 Cr2666 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Pearl Constructions1/64.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Aakshaya RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹79.04 L3 BHK Flat₹77.44 L - 84.79 LAvg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
LML Homes1/304.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/185.7 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/266.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Cedar At Starwood Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/416.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans1/56.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Villa One Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam 4 BHK Villa₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Puwadaa1/281.9 kms awayMagizhvagam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 1 BHK Flat₹42.15 L2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 81.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/213.8 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HHHitech Housing And Properties1/104.4 kms awayHitech Prathisha Elite Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L - 31.17 L665 sq.ft Plot₹33.22 L764 sq.ft Plot₹38.17 L773 sq.ft Plot₹38.64 L776 sq.ft Plot₹38.79 L781 sq.ft Plot₹39.03 L801 sq.ft Plot₹40.06 L810 sq.ft Plot₹40.47 L917 sq.ft Plot₹45.84 L921 sq.ft Plot₹46.04 L931 sq.ft Plot₹46.54 L966 sq.ft Plot₹48.31 L971 sq.ft Plot₹48.56 L998 sq.ft Plot₹49.9 L1012 sq.ft Plot₹50.59 L1224 sq.ft Plot₹61.17 L1280 sq.ft Plot₹63.97 L1305 sq.ft Plot₹65.24 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/241.2 kms away3 BHK Villa in Tambaram East, Chennai RERA₹1.91 CrAvg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft1855 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolContact
Prakashraj VOwner1/271.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai RERA₹73.5 LAvg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft1131 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhava...+ MoreContact
CRCircle Realtor + 1 more1/51.6 kms awayZero BrokerageHP Silver Stone Flats 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 2 BHK Flat₹73.15 L - 85.82 L3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact