More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Alakandeswarar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alakandeswarar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alakandeswarar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alakandeswarar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Brownstone Jade (930 sq.ft)
₹43.71 L - 47.94 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Kalyani Vilasa (939 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
City Hibiscus (973 sq.ft)
₹35.03 L - 36.83 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
...Read more
BF
Brownstone Foundations Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 47.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
KP
Kalyani Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Vilasa

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
C
citylands
Gallery Cover Pic of City Hibiscus

2 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹35.03 L - 36.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013