Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

1 BHK for sale in Alamathi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Alamathi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Alamathi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (755 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (580 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (550 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (509 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (550 sq.ft)
₹26.3 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (450 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Alamathi, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (680 sq.ft)
₹38.2 L
Alamathi, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Govt Hospital AlamathiClose to TempleChildren Play Area...+ More
Real Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2d ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Govt Hospital AlamathiChildren Play AreaGated Community
RH
Real Homes
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Govt Hospital AlamathiRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System...+ More
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MallClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeClose to Govt Hospital AlamathiClose to Alamathi Pumping Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago