Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Aminjikarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Aminjikarai)

IA
Indus Alliance Foundations
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kilpauk

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Vivek Anand
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 1.6 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 1.8 kmAnnalakshmi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
BP
Bluemoon Properties
1/3
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Rajendran R
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 2.8 kmDindigul Thalappakatti R...+ More
HB
HM Builders
1/9
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.28 L - 78.97 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹97.61 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CH
Crest Home
1/4
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor,Flat in Saidapet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.44 Cr
Sizes: 1306 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
HD
Hoshi Dwell
1/4
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mogappair

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1132 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SH
Sreenivas Housing
1/4
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Mylapore

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.05 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1414 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pro Properties
1/10
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Saidapet

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GB
Godson Builders
1/2
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Korattur

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.16 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/3
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Mogappair West

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹73.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Sir sai Saraswathi constructions
1/5
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.73 L - 76.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aminjikarai, Chennai

Rajaram Mehta Nagar
11,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayyavoo Colony
12,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate Colony
18,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shenoy Nagar
15,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
22,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Aminjikarai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Dayton Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Aminjikarai,Chennai
2.24 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Claremont Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminjikarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NPSH Nivasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminjikarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Jasmine Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Aminjikarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Alvernia
3 BHK Apartment
Aminjikarai,Chennai
1.58 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Golden Glow
3 BHK Apartment
Aminjikarai,Chennai
1.78 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Atlanits
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nelson Manickam Rd, Chennai
72.1 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Madhavi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aminjikarai,Chennai
60.69 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Aminjikarai,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prop KNK