Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

3 BHK for sale in Anakaputhur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Anakaputhur? Housing.com offers 40+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Anakaputhur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Anakaputhur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SBM Ruby (786 sq.ft)
₹86.3 L - 88.3 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Crest Pacino (404 sq.ft)
₹74.3 L - 75.3 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Crest Majesta (442 sq.ft)
₹70.3 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Tarun Apartments (600 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
Crest Lexi (493 sq.ft)
₹58.6 L - 72 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹63.3 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹63.3 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
...Read more
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.88 L - 60.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.33 L - 88.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
CH
Crest Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.48 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.28 L - 75.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L - 57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MH
Mahayogam Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.55 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
D
Deepa
1/5
New Booking
₹63.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anakaputhur

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
3.15 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
3.17 kmfrom
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
RL
Real Land Realty
1/16
New Booking
SBM Ruby
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JIP Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/33
New Booking
Asset Raintree
RERA
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/19
New Booking
Crest Lexi
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JIP Multi Speciality HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Srinivasa Builders
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.71 L - 42.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
MF
MRV Foundations
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.34 L - 68.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.84 L - 84.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Anakaputhur

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AB
AK Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.08 L - 47.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 57.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.45 L - 72.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.14 L - 77.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.05 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.84 L - 67.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
GN
Green Nest
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 37.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RC
Renga Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

3 BHK Flat
₹66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
CH
Crest Home
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

3 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 63.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SD
SBM Developerss
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Anakaputhur

3 BHK Villa
₹90.01 L