Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Anna Nagar West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar West, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ozone The Metrozone (1555 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Padi Pudur Nagar, Anna Nagar West
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Padi Pudur Nagar, Anna Nagar West
2.5 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West
2 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West
2 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Padi Pudur Nagar, Anna Nagar West
Live Sree Balaji (945 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
...Read more
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
New Booking
Live Sree Balaji
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GH
Green Home
1/9
New Booking
Live Sree Balaji
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlySmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
3.92 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Realtysource Advisors
1/9
Resale
Live Sree Balaji
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
LH
Live Homes
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
BF
Ben Foundations
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
AB
ALA Bricks
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
LR
LAKSHI REALTORS
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 98.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AC
A.P. Constructions Private Limited
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
EB
EGB Builders & Architects.

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Neptune Phase 1
₹92.44 L - 1.57 Cr
Marutham Neptune Phase 1
by Marutham Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Koyambedu, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
YAMUNA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anna Nagar West for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km