Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

2 BHK for sale in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Anna Nagar West? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Anna Nagar West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Anna Nagar West, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ozone The Metrozone (1555 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2.5 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
Live Sree Balaji (945 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
Veera ALA Garden Apartments (1117 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
...Read more
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
5.11 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
LH
Live Homes
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AB
ALA Bricks
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
LR
LAKSHI REALTORS
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 98.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
BF
Ben Foundations
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
AC
A.P. Constructions Private Limited
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
EB
EGB Builders & Architects.

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Sai Sukriti
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Elite Sai Sukriti
by Elite Ventures And Spaces
2 BHK Flat
Sri Iyappa Nagar, Chennai
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samayapuram
₹99.4 L
Samayapuram
by Sharewin Projects
2 BHK Flat
Porur, Chennai
SP
Share-win Projects
Seller
YAMUNA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anna Nagar West for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km