Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

4 BHK for sale in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Anna Nagar West? Housing.com offers 5+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Anna Nagar West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Anna Nagar West, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ozone The Metrozone (1555 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2665 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2601 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
AP Amiritha (950 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (2002 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
...Read more
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
AC
A.P. Constructions Private Limited
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Nagar West)

KB
KG Builders
1/44
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/3
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.02k/sq.ft
3086 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Vinoth
Owner
1/32
1.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
₹2.79 Cr
Cinnamon Homes Blossom
by Cinnamon Homes
4 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
CH
Cinnamon Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Millenia
₹2.23 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Casagrand Millenia
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats
Chinna Nolambur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 1 more
CH
Cinnamon Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chinna Nolambur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
YH
YP Homes
1/22
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Korattur Bus TerminusPower Backup24*7 Security
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹9.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
3789 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumVastu CompliantNatural Light
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹8.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.99k/sq.ft
3810 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

Thirumangalam
15,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padi Pudur Nagar
14,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tiruvalleeswarar Nagar
15,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thillaiyadi Valliammai Nagar
27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Anna Nagar West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
2.33 Cr-7.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN CH40
Residential Plots
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
1.4 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ben Maple Orchard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
57.6 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Sree Balaji
2 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pace Prana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
60.9 L-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stepspace Classic Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ben Le Orchard Apartments
Property
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Altius
Property
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Amiritha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar West,Chennai
1.24 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veera ALA Garden Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments