Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Arul Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
Divya Lakshmi Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of DL Pinnacle Villa

3, 4 BHK Villas in Irumbuliyur

3 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L
4 BHK Villa
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Arul Nagar)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 2 more
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HH
HP Homes
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
3566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
P
Prasanth
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Prasanth
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindu Mission HospitalPower BackupGated Community
HH
HP Homes
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arul Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of JR MMB Residency
3.38 kmfrom
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
JR MMB Residency
JR Builders Chennai
3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
MR
MMB Residency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
4.55 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr
DAC Rhythm Villa
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
P
Prasanth
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Annai Arul HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
P
Prasanth
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Annai Arul HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.5 kmVB World by Namma veedu V...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Arul Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of JR MMB Residency
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
JR MMB Residency
by JR Builders Chennai
3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur, Chennai
MR
MMB Residency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Vilva
₹2.0 Cr - 2.09 Cr
DAC Vilva
by DAC Developers
3 BHK Villa
Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Casagrand Sellassure
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.5 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 kmSant...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arul Nagar, Chennai

Arul Nagar Layout
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arul Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Pride Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
62.0 L-88.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
48.22 L-73.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Garden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Tambaram East,Chennai
56.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Villament,Apartments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
56.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Golden Grove
3 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sangamam Medora Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam,Chennai
49.0 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Podigai
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Mambakkam,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Johitha Ville
3 BHK Villa
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arul Nagar, Chennai

Sittalapakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.