More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Asirvadapuram, Pulianthope, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asirvadapuram? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asirvadapuram. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Asirvadapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asirvadapuram, Pulianthope, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2248 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Pulianthope, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1671 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Pulianthope, Chennai
Lifestyle Vardaan (1671 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Pulianthope, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
Lifestyle Vardaan
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
2248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
New Booking
Lifestyle Vardaan
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
LH
Lifestyle Housing
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pulianthope

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026