More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sea Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
0.83 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.58 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sea Properties
+ 4 more
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
LH
LML Homes
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
SH
Skyline Home
1/52
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
73.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Avinya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
88.4 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Pearl Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
1.13 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Srinivasam
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Vidhuran
2 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
75.22 L-86.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mauval Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.17 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Youth Nandas Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGK Sai Dharmik
3 BHK Apartment
Tambaram,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.2 Cr-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Chennai

Chromepet
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitlapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
8,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallavaram
24 people rated this locality
4.1
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sembakkam
11 people rated this locality
4.2
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Balaji Nagar, Chennai