More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2612

Flats for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Netaji Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Netaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (762 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Chromepet
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Anna Nagar, Chitlapakkam
Casagrand Madelyn (1673 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Chromepet, Chennai
Shirdi Whitefield Khanika (994 sq.ft)
₹59.64 L - 80.46 L
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
Viva Visha (1055 sq.ft)
₹84.39 L - 85.59 L
Chitlapakkam, Chennai
Radiance Homes (884 sq.ft)
₹61.87 L - 91.2 L
Chromepet, Chennai
DP Sri Om (881 sq.ft)
₹56.87 L - 61.32 L
Chromepet, Chennai
Chenthur Kamarajapuram (938 sq.ft)
₹62.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Sembakkam, Chennai
Eeshani Chandravadhane (1040 sq.ft)
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Chromepet, Chennai
Sri Navrang Flats (920 sq.ft)
₹64.4 L - 72.8 L
Chromepet, Chennai
...Read more
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/5
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.64 L - 60.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.12 L - 80.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VH
Viva Housing
1/14
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 85.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/3
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.87 L - 68.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/20
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.87 L - 61.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/5
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.85 L - 64.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.67 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
1.10 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2.72 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/5
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.4 L - 72.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/15
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Navrang Flats by Sri Annai Enterprises Chennai
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/29
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L - 74.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/69
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/6
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Varadharaja Theatre B...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/19
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Si Peaceful Springs
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/15
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1329 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 3.7 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/20
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.86 L - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
D
Deepa
1/6
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 60.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SY
SAI YUVAN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/13
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Varadharaja Theatre Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
Real Homes
1/7
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 3.7 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PC
PRANAV CIVIIL TECH
1/15
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/9
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.74 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Netaji Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Netaji Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
73.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Avinya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai
88.4 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Vidhuran
2 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
75.22 L-86.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Pearl Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
1.13 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Bavananthiyar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sembakkam,Chennai
66.95 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Youth Nandas Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Srinivasam
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaa Majestic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajakilpakkam,Chennai
79.2 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.2 Cr-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Netaji Nagar, Chennai

9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chromepet
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitlapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
8,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sembakkam
11 people rated this locality
4.2
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavaram
24 people rated this locality
4.1
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year