Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
Jkm Senthil
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 4.2 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
JS
Jkm Senthil
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: