Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bharathi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Uma Abhi Palace (566 sq.ft)
₹18.1 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
...Read more
UB
Uma Builders
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L - 30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Bharathi Nagar)

GH
GMB Housing
1/18
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MP
Mr Pincode
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Muralikrishnan
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Sureshkumar
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
GN
Green Nest
1/3
0.8 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
AB
AB Builders
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cholambedu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 39.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 551 - 786 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Shanmugapriya
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 0.7 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.9 km...+ More
Kumaresan V K
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 2.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/36
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Kousik
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragada...+ More
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/3
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Oragadam Ambattur, Chennai

880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
SM
Shree Mangalalm Builders & Realestate Ltd
1/12
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.91 L - 42.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.91 L - 83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.43 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
Abilash
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade...+ More
AF
Abinandan Foundations
1/9
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.94 L - 37.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RF
Rahul Flat Developers
1/4
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Oragadam Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/4
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.46 L - 38.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/9
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 49.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 493 - 819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
TK
Thiru K K Thirumalai
1/2
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PD
Praneel Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.03 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 587 - 1442 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MC
MK Construction
1/5
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.29 L - 50.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 512 - 1402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers