0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/20
New Booking
₹46.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/19
New Booking
₹42.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/12
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
5d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/19
New Booking
₹51.03 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/10
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Sathishkumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
6.67 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
1.49 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
4.20 kmfrom
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
I
ICIPL
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 53.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 64.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UB
Uma Builders
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L - 30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹29.34 L - 30.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Happyhomezpoornima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 805 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHID HIGH Venkateshwaraa Matriculation School [JVMS]- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.3 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 km  ...+ More