Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 771

New Residential Projects in Bharathiyar Nagar, Raj Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharathiyar Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bharathiyar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharathiyar Nagar, Raj Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shelter Florence (494 sq.ft)
₹33.54 L - 61.38 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Flagship (1684 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Nutech Kamalalaya (1296 sq.ft)
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Pallagio (2630 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Krishna Gokulam (1000 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 4.35 Cr
Karapakkam, Chennai
Rams Palm Shore Drive Villas (3450 sq.ft)
₹5.87 Cr - 6.38 Cr
Injambakkam, Chennai
Sree Guru Atulya (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Doshi Risington 2 (987 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Karapakkam, Chennai
S Grand Springs (983 sq.ft)
₹85.03 L - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Radiance Eternity (1714 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.54 L - 34.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/13
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PR
Pro Realtys
1/7
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Karapakkam, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
4888 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RB
Rams Builders
1/11
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Injambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/10
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathiyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
0.84 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
S Realty
1/17
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 3 more
1/20
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3d ago
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/26
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
S Realty
1/3
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bharathiyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/14
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Injambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
2w ago
TN
The Nest Builder
1/11
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/7
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹90.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vedic Homes
1/8
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PR
Pro Realtys
+ 1 more
1/17
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai