Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

New Residential Projects in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gem LA Sapphire (2752 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Vantage Sukra (4795 sq.ft)
₹5.99 Cr - 6.97 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Bharathi Turquoise (3250 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Poomalai Gopinath Blossom (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Verify Palavak (880 sq.ft)
₹70.4 L - 1.12 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Sai Jai Garden (3100 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
MS Elita (2398 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
BBCL SandShore (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.78 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Amara Ananta (5258 sq.ft)
₹7.36 Cr - 7.93 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Poomalai Santosh Pearls (885 sq.ft)
₹52.66 L - 85.38 L
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
...Read more
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
VH
vantage Housing Developers
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 6.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
BH
Bharathi Homes And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/7

4 BHK Villa in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
PH
Poomalai Housing Private Limited
1/3

3, 5 BHK Villas in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
VH
Verify Homez
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

880 sq.ft Plot
₹70.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹73.6 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹86 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹99.2 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SP
Sai Propmoter
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
B
BBCL
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
AH
Amara Homes
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

4 BHK Villa
₹7.36 Cr - 7.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
PH
Poomalai Housing Private Limited
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 85.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013