More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2985

Flats for Sale in Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Medavakkam? Housing.com offers 838+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 830+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Medavakkam. Choose from 124+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 37+ Owner Properties for sale in Medavakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Medavakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers (1971 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Navins Starwood Towers 3 (882 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Shri Anugrahaa Home (1650 sq.ft)
₹84.99 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
S KA Nagar (746 sq.ft)
₹31.32 L - 56.94 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Vivaan Breeza (800 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 85.0 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Pearl Abhinaya (929 sq.ft)
₹65.03 L - 80.22 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
HP Dharshini Enclave (820 sq.ft)
₹55.75 L - 75.74 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra (987 sq.ft)
₹37.01 L - 49.05 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Monalakshmi Lakshmi Enclave (940 sq.ft)
₹63.91 L - 65.95 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Pearl Amoha (1278 sq.ft)
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SR
S Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medavakkam, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹34.89 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹35.27 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹36.41 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹40.77 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹43.33 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹46.23 L
1192 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹50.26 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹51.69 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹52.03 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹55.85 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹56.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HH
HP HOMES
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 61.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 42.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L - 49.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
3w ago
B
Balaji
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 65.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mithun Shelters
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.15 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L - 86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mithun Shelters
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pearl Constructions
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Prisha homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 93.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.38 L - 69.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AE
Annai Engineering Builder
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MC
Malles Constructions
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Ahaana
RERA

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹36.85 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.97 L - 87.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.58 L - 72.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 91.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
B
Balaji
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.08 L - 66.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
HH
Honour Housing
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Medavakkam, Chennai

Santhosapuram
10 people rated this locality
4.22
6,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year