Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Camp Road, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Abhi Homes

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Selaiyur

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹33.32 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹70.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Camp Road)

PP
Pro Properties
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Tambaram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹64.68 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 1233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HH
HP Homes
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chitlapakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹68.62 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Venkateswaran
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmAirport Metro Station- 7 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
SB
SPR Builders
1/6
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Chromepet

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹75.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Sathya Homes And Properties
1/2
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Medavakkam

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹58.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PP
Pro Properties
1/21
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹87.48 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.41 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
MF
Maha Flats
1/4
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Pallavaram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.89 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SR
S Realty
1/3
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Kolapakkam - Vandalur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.83 L - 54.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
TF
Thanjai Foundations
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Chromepet

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹29.74 L - 35.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 708 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Sikkender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Tambaram East for Rs. 7600000
1.7 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Camp Road, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunlight Sri Ragava
2 BHK Apartment
Selaiyur,Chennai
68.86 L-69.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Arcadia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
48.6 L-70.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Russel Lions Gate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
71.57 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajali Bhuvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
75.6 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
3 BHK Apartment
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Elegant Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Tambaram East,Chennai
85.9 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaa Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram East,Chennai
78.26 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaa Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
78.2 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allied Aris Podium
3 BHK Apartment
Madambakkam,Chennai
87.51 L-87.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Sri Nandana Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Camp Road, Chennai

Selaiyur
13 people rated this locality
4.28
7,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tambaram East
8 people rated this locality
4.31
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sittalapakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.