More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2029

Flats for Sale in Cathedral Road, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cathedral Road? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cathedral Road. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Cathedral Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cathedral Road, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2353 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Mylapore, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shakthi Nagar, Kodambakkam
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Mahalingapuram, Nungambakkam
3 BHK Flat (1473 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sankarapuram, Choolaimedu
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Mahalingapuram, Nungambakkam
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Mahalingapuram, Nungambakkam
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shakthi Nagar, Kodambakkam
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Cooperative Colony, Alwarpet
3 BHK Independent House (1515 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Mirsahibpet, Royapettah
...Read more
Tharun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2353 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jayam Seawaves, Mylapore for Rs. 30000000
1.92 km away
Resale
Jayam Seawaves
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
4w ago
V
Vpselvam
1/17
3.41 km away
New Booking
Sreenivas Sri Sai Krish
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shenoy Nagar / Pulla Avenue Bus StopClose to MGM HealthcareClose to Maharishi Vidya Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BV
Brick Vault
1/22
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
BV
Brick Vault
1/22
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
A
Amarnath
1/16
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cathedral Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.54 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
1.64 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.25 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
K
Kingsway
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alwarpet, Chennai
1.57 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmTeynampet Metro Station- 1.3 kmGra...+ More
T Selvam
Owner
1/33
0.53 km away
Resale
Arihant Villa Viviana
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹7.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
2990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spencer PlazaChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
S
Selvam
1/3
3.68 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MGM HealthcareClose to Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Rail...+ More
BL
Bright Life Future
3.49 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 4.5 kmSar...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
2.01 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madras Christian College Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmThousand Light Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/5
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
PR
Pro Realty's
1/8
1.57 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
8002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Teynampet Metro StationClose to Spencer Plaza
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Cathedral Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
L
LiveHomes
1/10
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KH
KB Homes
1/9
2.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
L
LiveHomes
1/9
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Manik
Owner
1/5
3.64 km away
Resale
₹48.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.4 kmSS...+ More
S
Samuel
1/7
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Rubeetha
Owner
1/12
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
3.49 km away
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
V
Vpselvam
1/4
3.69 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Arumbakkam Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
M
Mariappan
1/9
2 km away
Resale
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to St. Isabel's HospitalClose to Spencer Plaza
Updated
2w ago
Rightspaces
1/3
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹7.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.99k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Teynampet Metro StationClose to St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. CollegeClose to Airport
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
2.01 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Cathedral Road, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Isfahan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
1.62 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthrishi Asta Aura
4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi
4 BHK Apartment
Teynampet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Aurelia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royapettah,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Alcazar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Amara Avira
4 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Brindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Gopalapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Radha Vallabh
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
3.38 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Lavanya
3 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
9.58 Cr-9.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Cathedral Road, Chennai

Gopalapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
23,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teynampet
22 people rated this locality
4.45
24,619