Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9263

New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 117

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai South? Housing.com offers 6252+ Ready to Move, 580+ Under Construction and 1739+ Resale Projects in Chennai South. Choose from 3065+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai South. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 117 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshayaa Apex (516 sq.ft)
₹29.67 L - 56.98 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
APR Ambal Nagar (770 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L - 50.63 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Hitech Shri Vari Nilayam (460 sq.ft)
₹18.4 L - 79.58 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Value B&B Garden (756 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 70.81 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
My Home Sugam Avenue Phase 3 (970 sq.ft)
₹48.02 L - 74.75 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Value The Madras Avenue (1000 sq.ft)
₹41.49 L - 77.34 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
CCP Titanium City (784 sq.ft)
₹43.11 L - 74.24 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Sri Prime Garden Block 2 (867 sq.ft)
₹40.75 L - 46.2 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Antony Villeta (1080 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L - 1.13 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Greenway Cornus (660 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L - 33.32 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
...Read more
AA
Akshayaa Associates

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.93 L - 48.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RR
rafeeque rahman
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹36.03 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹39.4 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹42.17 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹44.94 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹49.14 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

460 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
756 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹36.87 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹42.07 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹44.71 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹48.43 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹53.99 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹59.71 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹62.42 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹66.78 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹68.54 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹72.22 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹75.42 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹79.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VR
Value Reality
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

756 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹34.19 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹39.61 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹41.04 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹44.61 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹53.42 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹57.56 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹57.81 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹58.79 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹59.74 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹61.09 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹68.18 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹70.11 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹70.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MH
My Home Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

970 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.4 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹74.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
VR
Value Reality
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.49 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.15 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹44.73 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹45.76 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹47.05 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹58.71 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹68.83 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹73.98 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹77.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CD
CCP Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

784 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹74.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.75 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
GC
Greenway Construction & Co

2 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L - 33.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SR
Sriman Realtors
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Injambakkam, Chennai

2391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
AH
AFS Housing
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Vadapalani, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
B
BBCL
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Teynampet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Prop B Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
AD
Audilok Developers

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
VS Builder
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L
Possession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
S&
Sumanth & CO

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
BA
Bhoomi and Buildings
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Tall Trees

2 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
BA
Bhoomi and Buildings
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
GV
Green Valley Shelters
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AH
Akshaya Homes

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
AV
A Victory Home
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
TP
Thiru. Perumareddy Surendhranath
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur, Chennai

1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur, Chennai

9688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
VH
Verify Homez
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Navalur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
P
Propshell
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L - 50.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L - 60.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
HC
Homey Constructions and Infrastructure Pvt ltd
1/2

2.5 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam Extension, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?