More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1246

Flats for Sale in Egattur, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Egattur? Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Egattur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Egattur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Egattur, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Siruseri, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Padur, Chennai
VNR Fortuna (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Padur, Chennai
VNR Tiara (2033 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Thazhambur, Chennai
Sri Nesamani Nagar (800 sq.ft)
₹27.99 L - 66.13 L
Padur, Chennai
Amargarden (840 sq.ft)
₹35.28 L - 64.55 L
Siruseri, Chennai
Staar RPS Garden Phase 2 (878 sq.ft)
₹35.12 L - 69.9 L
Padur, Chennai
Oblong Sea Breeze (3120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Muttukadu, Chennai
MP Ferns Paradise (1282 sq.ft)
₹76.91 L - 1.05 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
Altis Cruise (1669 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Muttukadu, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/19
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Nestrealtors
1/5
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
VH
VNR Homes
1/11
2.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹56.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.59 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹64.31 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹85.42 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹90.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2256 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VH
VNR Homes
1/11
3.18 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thazhambur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SC
Sri City Developers
1/10
2.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹28.69 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹30.09 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹30.86 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹34.64 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹34.82 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹35.16 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹44.37 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹44.82 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.49 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹46.12 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.36 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹66.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
SH
Staar Homes
1/15
2.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

840 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹38.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹40.57 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹42.97 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹44.52 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹49.43 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹52.29 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹54.39 L
1537 sq.ft Plot
₹64.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SH
Staar Homes
1/23
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padur, Chennai

878 sq.ft Plot
₹35.12 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹37.76 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹60.4 L
1 BHK Villa
₹50 L
2 BHK Villa
₹66 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Egattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Edenverse By Pragnya
1.30 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
Edenverse By Pragnya
Pragnya Eden Park
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.43 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
1.54 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Voora One Sea
Voora Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/18
1.37 km away

4 BHK Villa in Muttukadu, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
MD
MP Developers
1/12
3.08 km away

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹76.91 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
1.57 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Proptera Realty
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Egattur, Chennai

1281 sq.ft Plot
₹83.27 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹84.5 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹85.8 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹87.1 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹88.4 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SJ
Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ID
Iyra Developers Private Limited
1/2
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
M
MGP
1/8
2.88 km away

3 BHK Villa in Padur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AR
Abhimanyu Realty
1/8
1.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.99 L - 71.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L - 86.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
M
mohan
1/2
3.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

819 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69.6 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹81.84 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SJ
Shri Janani Homes
1/6
2.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹55.04 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹59.74 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹65.73 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹79.02 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹84.49 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹90.57 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹92.54 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹97.79 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹97.91 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹99.89 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2291 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Egattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
CB
Chellappas Builders & Promoters
1/11
2.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
The Asset Crew
1/8
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
3.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shanti Builders
2.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage
Godrej Azure
RERA
3.9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 73.65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.62 L - 87.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in OMR, Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
M Sundeep Choudary
Owner
1/16
1.09 km away
Resale
SK Tejas Lake View Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/6
3.12 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/2
3.12 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Business CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalEntrance on North Side
Updated
6d ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/23
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in ECR, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MC
Mayances Construction and Engineering Services
1/29
1.86 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in ECR, Kanathur, Next to Mayajaal, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K - 10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Egattur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Anchorage
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.68 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Valencia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
31.82 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Ivy Terrace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
45.76 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Brentwood
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of House Of Hiranandani Upscale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Imperial Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
46.92 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Amalfi
3 BHK Apartment