More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1249

Flats for Sale in Egattur, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Egattur? Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Egattur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Egattur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Egattur, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Siruseri
3 BHK Flat (1277 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Siruseri, Chennai
5 BHK Flat (3487 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Egattur
Residential Plot (1025 sq.ft)
₹59.45 L
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1658 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Siruseri
2 BHK Flat (1099 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Siruseri, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1697 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pudupakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2032 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2927 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Egattur, Chennai
...Read more
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/20
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/7
3.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFire Fighting SystemRainwater HarvestingCommunity Hall
M Sundeep Choudary
Owner
1/16
1.09 km away
Resale
SK Tejas Lake View Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Vijay
Owner
1/18
Resale
Hiranandani Oceanic
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
3487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hiranandani Upscale School- 2.3 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.6 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/9
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingFire Fighting SystemCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Realtysource Advisors
1/22
3.33 km away
Resale
L And T Eden Park Phase 1
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Egattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Edenverse By Pragnya
1.30 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
Edenverse By Pragnya
Pragnya Eden Park
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.43 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
1.54 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2.82 kmfrom
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2032 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
SH
Star Homes Chennai
1/4
3.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HARIHARAN RATHAVEL
Owner
1/5
2.49 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
DP
DJ Properties
Play video
1/24
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
4270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/24
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/4
2.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Egattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
1/8
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
SB
Sun Builders
1/7
2.63 km away

3 BHK Triplex in Semmancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Triplex
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Vaidhyanathan Krishnamurthy
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai
3.06 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 5.8 kmMGM Dizzee World- ...+ More
Gnanamani
Owner
1/6
3.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Empire Township Villas
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityGated Community
P
Primelocator
1/29
1.95 km away
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
1.45 km away
Resale
DRA Harmony
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SJ
Shri Janani Homes
1/16
2.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

630 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹60.9 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹68.8 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹70.75 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹78.45 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹84.4 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹87.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PB
Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.39 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Padur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 1.92 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.39 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
G
Gobroker
1/11
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobroker
1/11
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
1.81 km away
New Booking
Adroit Prosper
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
Propleaf
1/36
1.57 km away
New Booking
DRA Harmony
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Egattur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Anchorage
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.68 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Valencia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
31.82 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Ivy Terrace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
45.76 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Brentwood
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of House Of Hiranandani Upscale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Imperial Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
46.92 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Amalfi
3 BHK Apartment
Egattur,Chennai
89.21 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Cityscapes Anantya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
65.57 L-94.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Greenwood
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
2.69 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Tiana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egattur,Chennai
95.96 L-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Egattur, Chennai

Muttukadu
9,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Natham
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft