Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ekkatuthangal)

BP
Bluemoon Properties
1/3
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PB
Prop B Construction
1/4
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Manapakkam

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.16 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HB
HM Builders
1/9
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.28 L - 78.97 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹97.61 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
CH
Crest Home
1/4
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor,Flat in Saidapet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.44 Cr
Sizes: 1306 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SS
Sir sai Saraswathi constructions
1/5
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.73 L - 76.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
PP
Pro Properties
1/10
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Saidapet

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HB
HM Builders
1/2
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Porur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.83 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PB
Perfect Builders and Flat Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Nanganallur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.9 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SH
Sv Homes
1/16
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Velachery

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

Defence Colony
12,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaimagal Nagar
12,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navarathna Garden
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Trents
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kgeyes Padmalayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
1.71 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
3 BHK Apartment
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
2.21 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Excellenza
3 BHK Apartment
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
1.47 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Infra
3 BHK Apartment
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
7.03 Cr-7.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML Eterna
3 BHK Apartment
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Ekkattuthangal
2 BHK Apartment
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Shanthi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
1.07 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranavs Vridhi
2 BHK Apartment
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
35.0 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

Gandhi Nagar, KAnchipuram
9,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandambakkam, Alandur
2 people rated this locality
4
4,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jafferkhanpet
11,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft