0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Elango Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Elango Nagar)

PH
Pride Housing
1/9
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
0.80 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.80 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/7
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
U
UberHomes
1/15
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One North
₹1.35 Cr
One North
by Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Perungudi, Chennai
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalClose to Promed Hospital...+ More
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Friend...+ More
U
UberHomes
1/2
1.0 km away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan
3 BHK Builder Floor
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.34 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Pushkar Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Tejas
Property
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Beach Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanna Reddy Shreyas
2 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai