Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Elim Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Elim Nagar)

SH
Sv Homes
1/16
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CC
CMR Constructions
1/4
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.84 L - 81.62 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
JH
Jai Homes
1/5
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1234 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
OB
Om Builders
1/3
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
GN
Green Nest
1/16
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RR
Redbrick Realtor
1/5
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/4
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹80.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Elim Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Ayan
ALDA
3 BHK Builder Floor Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
A
ALDA
Developer
PP
Pro Properties
1/21
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹87.48 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.41 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
PP
Pro Properties
1/10
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PB
Perfect Builders and Flat Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.9 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Yoga Raj
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CH
Crest Home
1/4
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor,Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.44 Cr
Sizes: 1306 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
AF
Ayya Flats & Builder Pvt Ltd
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹56.44 L - 62.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Selvaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 280 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Perungudi for Rs. 2500000
0.7 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
David Jeba
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1078 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thoraipakkam for Rs. 8000000
2.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 1.4 kmGeetham Veg R...+ More
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tharamani for Rs. 3000000
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
American International School- 3.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmITC Hotel- 0.1 kmPhoenix Ma...+ More
Jamuna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Madipakkam for Rs. 3500000
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.5 kmCoal Barbecues- 0....+ More
OM GAJHANANA FOUNDATIONS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Madipakkam for Rs. 17500000
4.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.6 kmCoal Barbecues- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Elim Nagar, Chennai

Senthil Nagar
7,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New India Colony
6,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramalinga Nagar
12,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurinji Nagar
6,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramappa Nagar
9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Elim Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Saravanan Kudil
2 BHK Apartment
Velachery,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Santhosh Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
77.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhurga Sanam
3 BHK Apartment