Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Ennore, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ennore? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ennore, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ennore, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Ennore, Chennai
...Read more
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Ennore Bus DepotGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ennore Bus DepotFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago