0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Ennore, Chennai under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmWimco Nagar Depot Metro Station- 5.6...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Ennore Bus DepotGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ennore Bus DepotClose to SARASWATHI HOSPITAL
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmWimco Nagar Depot Metro Station- 5.6 kmTharaga Foods- 0.6 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ennore

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
5.27 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
6.00 kmfrom
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagaya Matha High School- 2.2 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 11.4 kmWimco Nagar Depot Metro Station- 5.6 kmMahendran Te...+ More
Updated
4w ago
G D BALAJI
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
8438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Rajavelu
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Murali
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Nava Jyothi Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 7.9 kmWimco Nagar Depot Metro Station- 2.7 kmMahendran Tea St...+ More
LP
Livify Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ennore, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
2640 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2708 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3084 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
3179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
4120 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Chandrasekhar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ennore, Chennai
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ennore

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
by Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gayathri R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ennore for Rs. 4400000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagaya Matha High School- 1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 10.1 kmWimco Nagar Depot Metro Station- 2.8 kmMahendran Tea ...+ More