More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2452

Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Velachery, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Velachery, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Perumal Nagar Extension, Madipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Velachery, Chennai
Vikaan Sai Kudil (910 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai
Perfect Prakruthi (1069 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna (955 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Vikaan Sai Ganga Apartments (957 sq.ft)
₹93.3 L - 1.29 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Sankar Elite (1092 sq.ft)
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
GK Sai Shree Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹79.16 L - 1.14 Cr
Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai
GK Viya Enclave (944 sq.ft)
₹91.57 L - 1.11 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
Prabha Krishna (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/9
1.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/11
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/7
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sankar Shelters
1/12
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
0.35 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
2.63 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
GP
GK Promoters
1/5
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L - 85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GP
GK Promoters
1/6
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/4
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
ER
Elite Realtors
1/9
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HH
HP HOMES
1/2
0.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK Promoters
1/4
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.77 L - 83.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Sea Properties
1/23
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
GN
Green Nest
1/3
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
0.35 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
HH
Honour Housing
1/2
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/31
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/9
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KB
kamalam Builders
1/16
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L - 95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/4
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
MP
My property Boutique
1/36
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Aswathproperties
1/8
1.65 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to St.Thomas Mount Metro StationClose to D.A.V. SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PB
Perfect Builders
1/2
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/8
0.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
A
Arunpandiyan
1/4
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
0.53 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 1.4 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.6 kmZaitoo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhi Nagar, Chennai

10,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
3 BHK Apartment
Velachery,Chennai
1.45 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Jewel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
2.12 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vesta Dimension
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
90.71 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vestas Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
93.59 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Mudra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Ganga Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
93.3 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SHPF Bethel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
89.36 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaars Crest Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Santhosh Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
77.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quince QLP LLP Emerald
Property
Velachery,Chennai