More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ganesh Nagar, Rajendran Nagar, Neelankarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganesh Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Nagar)

SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/20
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VE
VEL ESTATES
+ 3 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
2.52 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
2.74 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 5 more
1/40
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/64
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Balaji
1/4
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 3 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/2
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/8
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/4
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Chennai

Rangareddy Gardens
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CLRI Nagar
7,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kazura Garden
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Kapaleeswarar Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Radiance Paradise
Residential Plots
Injambakkam,Chennai
1.09 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Gredam
2 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
55.44 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
33.54 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Deeps
2 BHK Apartment
Kotivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Nagar, Chennai

Neelankarai
10 people rated this locality
4.47
13,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft