More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2023
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kadavur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadavur? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Kadavur)

Ganesh Narayanan
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannadap...+ More
TB
Thirupathi Builders
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
TB
Thirupathi Builders
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThirunin...+ More
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹26.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadavur

Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
4.72 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
M
Meshach
1/18
6.0 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kadavur

Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
V Square Shreyas Mini Town Block D7
by V Square Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Avadi, Chennai
VS
V Square Green Homes
Seller
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹20.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kadavur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Tmt K Geetha Sri Sai Vignesh Nagar
Property
Parithiputhur,Ranipet
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadavur, Chennai

6,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft