More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Flats for Sale in Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kallikuppam? Housing.com offers 135+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 122+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kallikuppam. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Kallikuppam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Gokulam (640 sq.ft)
₹39.68 L - 45.88 L
Ambattur, Chennai
SP Sri Devi Homes (739 sq.ft)
₹48.04 L - 79.95 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Ramky RWD Lemongraz (1047 sq.ft)
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1543 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹68.75 L
Ambattur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1544 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1486 sq.ft)
₹96.95 L
Ambattur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
K
Karthik
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.68 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.03 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GH
Green home
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 83.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
SCC Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
VINTAGE REALTORS AND PROMOTERS
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kallikuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
2.90 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
4.84 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
5.92 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/5
New Booking
₹96.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/14
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
SURESH
1/6
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 2.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Anandh
1/4
New Booking
₹70.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/5
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/29
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Kallikuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Annai Violet International School (CBSE)24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLift
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Annai Violet International School (CBSE)Lift24*7 Security
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
GH
Geekay Housing And Properties
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kallikuppam, Chennai

Ayapakkam
9,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayalakshmi Puram
7,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiruvenkadam Nagar
6,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pudur
7,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Menambedu
6,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kallikuppam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SP Aurums Daffodils
2 BHK Apartment
Puzhal,Chennai
66.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Homes The Breeze Way
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
99.89 L-99.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
62.25 L-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RS Luxury Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Surapet,Chennai
64.0 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT The Sky Garden
Property
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Arniyam
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
65.08 L-67.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devis Karthikeya
2 BHK Apartment
Surapet,Chennai
42.24 L-42.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Aravind
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
52.98 L-63.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
90.95 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Maple
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kallikuppam, Chennai