Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kasturba Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kasturba Nagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasturba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
3.07 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
3.10 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Banyan
3.14 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 1.05 Cr
The Banyan
Anand Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kolapakkam, Chennai
AD
Anand Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
5.24 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
LH
LML Homes
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
MP Developers
1/12
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.78 L - 39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/5
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.74 L - 29.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 38.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/4
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹31.69 L - 32.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.37 L - 47.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 503 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/46
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 2522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/31
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Peace On Green Earth Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
AH
Acre Home
1/3
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹84.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasturba Nagar, Chennai

Ramachandra Nagar
5,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gowri Nagar
5,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kasturba Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Jade I
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Dusica Phase III
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Juno
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
42.78 L-42.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Flavia
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
39.74 L-42.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CC Builders Emperor House
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
19.41 L-30.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Elina
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
26.09 L-32.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Cheryl
2 BHK Apartment
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
27.85 L-32.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Hagen
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasturba Nagar,Chennai
18.76 L-28.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kasturba Nagar, Chennai

Tharapakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanandapuram
7,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anakaputhur
11 people rated this locality
4.25
6,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pozhichalur
13 people rated this locality
4.45
5,964