Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Resale properties in Korattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to SBOA School & Junior Coll...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/24
Resale
Casagrand Asta
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Asta
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
Resale
Alliance Orchid Springs
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/30
Resale
Built Chandana Towers
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Propleaf
1/8
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Korattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
5.73 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
6.81 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Propleaf
1/9
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
Resale
Casagrand Asta
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
M
Mariappan
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TempleLift
M
Mariappan
1/4
Resale
₹56.73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
M
Mariappan
1/9
Resale
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to Railway Station
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
Resale
Casagrand Asta
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/22
Resale
Casagrand Asta
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Selvam
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to RPS Hospitals
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/3
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 0.1 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Korattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sri Devi Homes
₹48.04 L - 79.95 L
SP Sri Devi Homes
by Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
LR
Lalith Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
S
SURESH
1/8
Resale
₹99.84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/21
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SBOA School & Junior CollegeClose to Metro StationClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/3
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPOP FinishingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
S
Selvam
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to RPS Hospitals
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/3
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/6
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/6
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/3
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/4
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RP
Raaj Prop Expert
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Korattur, Chennai

8,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Korattur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Orchid Springs
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
45.02 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Epica
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Medora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
89.0 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
93.8 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Asta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
52.25 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magishaa Construction Divesh Ambito
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
73.85 L-73.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshyaa Flats
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
46.7 L-47.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sharanalaya