Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Kunnappattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kunnappattu? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kunnappattu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kunnappattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Golden Rishi Phase I (380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kunnappattu, Chennai
Arun Excello Ziva Charukesi (533 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perumaleri, Chennai
TCH Illam (384 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L - 56.61 L
Kadambadi, Chennai
Mettupakkam MF Prayag (10481 sq.ft)
₹57.65 L - 91.65 L
Kadambadi, Chennai
BGMR Sunrise Avenue (600 sq.ft)
₹7.2 L - 38.51 L
Paiyanur, Chennai
GT Port Town (1000 sq.ft)
₹19 L - 1.22 Cr
Panchanthiruthy, Chennai
Ramaniyam Nagas Courtyard (812 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Kadambadi, Chennai
GT Port Town Phase II (800 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L - 57.6 L
Kunnappattu, Chennai
Arun Excello Ziva Amritavarshini (1397 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perumaleri, Chennai
Illam Luxury Villas (1182 sq.ft)
₹35.47 L
Kadambadi, Chennai
...Read more
GP
Golden Planet Senior Heritage Homes Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kunnappattu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
AE
Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
1/16
3.29 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumaleri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
TC
The Chennai Homes
1/7
2.94 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kadambadi, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29.7 L - 37.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹49.1 L - 56.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MF
Mettupakkam Foundation
1/6
1.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadambadi, Chennai

10481 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
16663 sq.ft Plot
₹91.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
BH
BGMR Housing And Properties
2.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Paiyanur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹15.17 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹20.09 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹21.04 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹22.36 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
2713 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹34.63 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
3209 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GR
GT Realty
1.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Panchanthiruthy, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
3.16 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadambadi, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2027
GR
GT Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in GT Port Town Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Kunnappattu, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kunnappattu

Residential Lands for Sale in BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
4.38 kmfrom
₹6.3 L - 84.0 L
BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
BLB Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas Paiyanur, Chennai
BE
BLB Estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar
5.07 kmfrom
₹15.12 L - 43.2 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar
R2B Promoters
Residential Plots Poonjeri, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
AE
Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Amritavarshini
3.29 km away

3 BHK Villa in Perumaleri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JM
Jayashree Menon P V
Gallery Cover Pic of Illam Luxury Villas
2.89 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kadambadi, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹35.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MF
MYPROPTREE FOUNDATIONS
Residential Lands for Sale in My Green Citadel
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manamai, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
LV
Laziz Vinimay LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Laziz Privilege
2.81 km away

Property in Kadambadi, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023