234 Promoters1/5234 Subiksham 1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhavaram Milk Colony 1 BHK Flat₹27.8 L2 BHK Flat₹44.86 L - 49.16 LAvg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Rajarathnam Construction1/2Rajarathnam Mehthas Green Park Property in Madhavaram Milk Colony Possession: Mar, 2007Contact
Pranava's ConstructionsPranavas Constructions Pranava's Vishwa Property in Madhavaram Milk Colony Possession: Sep, 2014 Updated 5d agoContact
Mahaa Vignesh Construction & EstatesMahaa Shri Tirumala 1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhavaram Milk Colony 1 BHK Flat₹22.76 L2 BHK Flat₹26.9 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014Contact
Sai Maha FoundationRequest ImagesSai Maha Foundation Amogha 1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhavaram Milk Colony 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
IAIndividual Agent + 3 more1/311.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Solitaire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/371.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The Edge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60.68 L - 63.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.67 L - 99.7 LAvg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/403.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Rajarathnam Construction1/154.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Rajarathnam Construction1/55.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Rosewood RERA2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹42.92 L - 46.08 LAvg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
PROPLEAF1/145.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSenthur Kumaran Nagar Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town 600 sq.ft Plot₹21 L668 sq.ft Plot₹23.38 L750 sq.ft Plot₹26.25 L798 sq.ft Plot₹27.93 L800 sq.ft Plot₹28 L880 sq.ft Plot₹30.8 L900 sq.ft Plot₹31.5 L940 sq.ft Plot₹32.9 L950 sq.ft Plot₹33.25 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹35 L1014 sq.ft Plot₹35.49 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹38.5 L1158 sq.ft Plot₹40.53 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹42 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹47.25 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹49 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹52.5 L1688 sq.ft Plot₹59.08 L1864 sq.ft Plot₹65.24 L2766 sq.ft Plot₹96.81 L3303 sq.ft Plot₹1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
KG Builders1/406.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNorth Bay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DADRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd1/271.5 kms awayDRA Polaris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032Contact
BTBuilt Tech Associates1/135.9 kms awayBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
RHReal Homes1/66.7 kms awayPhoenix City Villas 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor 1 BHK Villa₹25 L2 BHK Villa₹29 L3 BHK Villa₹38 LAvg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
PHPride Housing1/121.0 km awayZero BrokerageAlliance Jewel Of Chennai 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹93 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/141.4 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹85 L - 99.44 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.46 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
CHCitylife Homes + 1 more1/181.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Kingston RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹84.17 L - 92.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SHSkyline Home1/21.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRamkhar Charan 2 BHK Flat in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹78.59 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
G Square Housing + 1 more1/31.5 kms awayZero BrokerageG Square Sarovar Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram 1143 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr1971 sq.ft Plot₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
PHPride Housing1/292.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Suprema RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹85.67 L - 95.86 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
RLReal Land Realty1/43.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMS Charan Orchid 2 BHK Flat in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹84.58 LAvg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
G Square Housing1/74.1 kms awayZero BrokerageG Square Northern Crown Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal 1219 sq.ft Plot₹97.51 L1365 sq.ft Plot₹1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/244.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSPR The Sky Tower 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Sivanta Foundations1/34.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSivanta Studio 12 Residence 2 BHK Flat in Puzhal 2 BHK Flat₹56.55 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact