Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

New Residential Projects in Pushpagiri, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Manimangalam? Housing.com offers 27+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Manimangalam. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Manimangalam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pushpagiri, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Padappai, Chennai
ABI Asirvad Avenue Phase 1
Padappai, Chennai
Hayaath Nagar 2
Price on Request
Padappai, Chennai
ABI Priyanka Nagar (1057 sq.ft)
₹24.79 L - 43.69 L
Varadharajapuram, Chennai
Vamanan Ram Nagar (589 sq.ft)
₹11.19 L - 29.64 L
Karasangal, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
City Garden City Extn (968 sq.ft)
₹26.13 L - 74.36 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
...Read more
SE
SLB Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of SLB Sriram Avenue
2.9 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

TN
Thiru N Namasivayam
Gallery Cover Pic of Kambar Garden
2.75 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
AE
ABI Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ABI Asirvad Avenue Phase 1
3.13 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2025
TJ
Thiru Javeed Mandad
Gallery Cover Pic of Hayaath Nagar I
2.32 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

GS
Grand Space Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sarang Mahal
3.51 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

MP
M Padmanaban
Gallery Cover Pic of Munuswamy Nagar
3.02 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2023
TJ
Thiru Javeed Mandad
Gallery Cover Pic of Hayaath Nagar 2
2.31 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
3.70 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3.73 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
5.94 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
6.62 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
AE
ABI Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Varadharajapuram, Chennai

1057 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
1366 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹36.91 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹39.63 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1839 sq.ft Plot
₹43.12 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹43.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
VE
Vamanan Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamanan Ram Nagar
2.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karasangal, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

589 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
602 sq.ft Plot
₹11.44 L
618 sq.ft Plot
₹11.74 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹14.52 L
793 sq.ft Plot
₹15.07 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹16.11 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹23.92 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹24.32 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
C
citylands
Residential Lands for Sale in City Garden City Extn

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

968 sq.ft Plot
₹26.13 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹32.28 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹32.68 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹32.79 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1233 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹36.44 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹38.62 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.05 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹65.21 L
2444 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2755 sq.ft Plot
₹74.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AE
ABI Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Varadharajapuram, Chennai

1120 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹30.18 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹38.55 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹59.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
3.15 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varadharajapuram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.0 L - 45.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.0 L - 45.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
3.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Varadharajapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹28.39 L - 39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varadharajapuram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.87 L - 29.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
R
rvpropertydevelopers007
Residential Lands for Sale in RV Sri Srinivasa Nagar
3.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Malaipattu, Chennai

463 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 L
469 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 L
513 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 L
548 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 L
555 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 L
608 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 L
778 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹4.85 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹4.95 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹5.04 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹6.27 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹6.68 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹7.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.84 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.04 L - 36.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L - 36.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L
Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
by Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
DH
Dhanam Homes
3.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mudichur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹25.54 L
Possession: Dec, 2015
VC
Vinoth Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Royal Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Manimangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹25.68 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
S
shubamproperties
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubam Anandham Nagar
3.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nariyambakkam, Chennai

540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹7.12 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹7.29 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹7.57 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹10.95 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹12.58 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹14.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
3.51 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Varadharajapuram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mansarovar Apartment
3.34 km away

Property in Royappa Nagar, Chennai

C
citylands
Residential Lands for Sale in City Green City
3.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Royappa Nagar, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
SR
SMA Real Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in SMA Roja Nagar
2.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Erumaiyur, Chennai

340 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.94 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹5.27 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹5.71 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹6.19 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹549.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
C
citylands
Residential Lands for Sale in City Kuberar Avenue
3.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Royappa Nagar, Chennai

1301 sq.ft Plot
₹29.92 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
1885 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
2072 sq.ft Plot
₹47.66 L
2194 sq.ft Plot
₹50.46 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹51.24 L
2714 sq.ft Plot
₹62.42 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹66.77 L
3548 sq.ft Plot
₹81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
BH
Blessed Homes
1/9
2.31 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in BLB MS Subbulaksmi Nagar, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.68 L - 16.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L - 28.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
ER
Engineers Realty
3.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Padappai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L - 42.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AE
ABI Estates Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
TP
Tmt P Sumathi
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Avenue
2.7 km away

Property in Padappai, Chennai

Possession: May, 2023
JG
JHL Global (P) Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in JHL VM Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹6.04 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹7.59 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.05 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹8.51 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹8.97 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹9.54 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹11.78 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹11.96 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹12.07 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹15.25 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manimangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GTK Eden Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
15.59 L-46.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirvaadh Crystal Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram, Manimangalam
12.4 L-22.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in EK Fortune Fields
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
38.86 L-1.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigaram Rathnam Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.39 L-71.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.99 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.65 L-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire VLC Raja Rajendra Cholan
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Manimangalam,Chennai
36.2 L-59.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier VM Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.25 L-66.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ID Siva Garden
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Manimangalam,Chennai
36.66 L-73.31 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manimangalam, Chennai

Somangalam
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%