SHSkyline Home1/8Zero BrokerageCovai Serene Adinath 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam 1 BHK Flat₹15.51 L2 BHK Flat₹25.68 L3 BHK Flat₹30.87 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
DCC Promoters Pvt Ltd1/7DCC Shrijith Kanmani 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam 1 BHK Flat₹20.42 L2 BHK Flat₹29.18 L - 35.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019Contact
SMSri Manishaa Homes1/3Sri Prime Garden Block 2 2 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 2 BHK Flat₹40.75 L - 46.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
ASA S Builders1/3A S Sun Castle 2 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 2 BHK Flat₹37.45 L - 37.6 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Homey Constructions and Infrastructure Pvt ltd1/2Homey Orchid Residences 2.5 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam Extension 2.5 BHK Flat₹51 LAvg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters1/15Ruby Deluxe 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam 1 BHK Flat₹18.29 L - 19.8 L2 BHK Flat₹18.29 L - 34.56 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
DCC Promoters Pvt Ltd1/5Deva Shrijith Kanmani 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam 1 BHK Flat₹23.97 L2 BHK Flat₹33.39 L - 42.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019Contact
SDSreevari DevelopersRequest ImagesSreevari Subhiksham Avenue RERAProperty in Mannivakkam Possession: Dec, 2023Contact
The Nest Builder1/221.8 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Nest Fascino RERA3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹77.79 L - 82.19 LAvg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
The Nest Builder1/101.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNest Charisma RERA3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹77.14 L - 84.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Premier Housing & Properties1/133.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePremier JJS Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 700 sq.ft Plot₹45.5 L800 sq.ft Plot₹52 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹65 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹78 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹91 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1800 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr2000 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.56 Cr3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.95 Cr3500 sq.ft Plot₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
DAC Developers1/335.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 2 more1/255.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Courtyard RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Padappai 2 BHK Flat₹54.99 L - 62.61 L3 BHK Flat₹75.67 L - 81.46 LAvg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 931 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Avittam Homes + 1 more1/526.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹83.68 L - 85.9 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
LML Homes1/306.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sameera Groups + 4 more1/176.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera New Vision Township RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam 800 sq.ft Plot₹42.4 L950 sq.ft Plot₹50.35 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹63.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹79.5 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.27 Cr2666 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Sameera Groups + 1 more1/176.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera Haven Crest RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam 2 BHK Villa₹70 L3 BHK Villa₹80 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/62.2 kms awayHindustan Signature Plots Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam 850 sq.ft Plot₹39.94 L3400 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/72.2 kms awayHindustan Luxury Villas 2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam 2 BHK Villa₹64.8 L - 72 L3 BHK Villa₹86.4 L - 93.6 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/32.2 kms awayHindustan Taasa Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam 850 sq.ft Plot₹39.94 L3400 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
HHHitech Housing And Properties1/102.5 kms awayHitech Prathisha Elite Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L - 31.17 L665 sq.ft Plot₹33.22 L764 sq.ft Plot₹38.17 L773 sq.ft Plot₹38.64 L776 sq.ft Plot₹38.79 L781 sq.ft Plot₹39.03 L801 sq.ft Plot₹40.06 L810 sq.ft Plot₹40.47 L917 sq.ft Plot₹45.84 L921 sq.ft Plot₹46.04 L931 sq.ft Plot₹46.54 L966 sq.ft Plot₹48.31 L971 sq.ft Plot₹48.56 L998 sq.ft Plot₹49.9 L1012 sq.ft Plot₹50.59 L1224 sq.ft Plot₹61.17 L1280 sq.ft Plot₹63.97 L1305 sq.ft Plot₹65.24 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/214.6 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Budget Housing And Properties1/45.3 kms awayBudget Sai M S Subbulakahmi Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Manimangalam 800 sq.ft Plot₹24 L998 sq.ft Plot₹29.94 L1088 sq.ft Plot₹32.64 L1150 sq.ft Plot₹34.5 L1188 sq.ft Plot₹35.64 L1213 sq.ft Plot₹36.39 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹37.5 L1568 sq.ft Plot₹47.04 L1713 sq.ft Plot₹51.39 L1956 sq.ft Plot₹58.68 L2202 sq.ft Plot₹66.06 L2698 sq.ft Plot₹80.94 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/65.3 kms awayHindustan Serasa Retreat Residential Land / Plots in Padappai 750 sq.ft Plot₹21 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹67.2 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/45.3 kms awayHindustan HT Garden Residential Land / Plots in Padappai 750 sq.ft Plot₹21 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹67.2 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
G Square Housing1/121.2 kms awayZero BrokerageG Square Regal Park RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vandalur 1000 sq.ft Plot₹51.99 L6367 sq.ft Plot₹3.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
LRLandzme Realtors1/51.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKaveens Elite Castillo 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam 2 BHK Villa₹56.5 L - 63 L3 BHK Villa₹65.99 L - 72 LAvg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Sri Manishaa Homes1/32.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSri Silver House 1 BHK Flat in Mudichur 1 BHK Flat₹35.34 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact