More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Marambedu, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marambedu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Marambedu. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Marambedu)

RH
Real Homes
1/6
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SH
Southern Homes
1/10
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.77 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/9
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur, Chennai

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marambedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
1.50 kmfrom
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
Green Signature
Green Leaf
Residential Plots Padianallur, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
6.92 kmfrom
₹68.17 L - 1.14 Cr
KVR Ruby
KVR Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Puzhal, Chennai
KB
KVR Builders
Seller
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

660 sq.ft Plot
₹24.35 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹42.25 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹42.62 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹52.14 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.42 L
1813 sq.ft Plot
₹66.9 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.33 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2355 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
2957 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Abdul Raouf
Owner
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmMadhavaram ...+ More
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/10
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

562 sq.ft Plot
₹15.61 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹28.66 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.49 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹39.77 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹45.96 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
1708 sq.ft Plot
₹47.43 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹48.32 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹57.43 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Green Leaf
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹37.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Green Leaf
1/18
1.5 kms away
₹36.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Leaf
1/20
1.5 kms away
₹35.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Leaf
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹36.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

540 sq.ft Plot
₹26.53 L
603 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹32.43 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹44.66 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹45.59 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹45.89 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹48.1 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹48.25 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹48.93 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹50.31 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹54.04 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹57.73 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹59.45 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹63.87 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.69 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹98.26 L
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
NS
New star city
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Marambedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Signature
₹23.9 L - 64.36 L
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/10
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

983 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
2284 sq.ft Plot
₹79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/17
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marambedu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Genga Nagar
Property
Marambedu,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marambedu, Chennai

Dhanduma Nagar
5,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arumandai
4,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kummamur
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandigai-Budur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.