Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Mathur, Mathavaram)

Ashwanth
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmShanmugap...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ann's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 km...+ More
Gokul
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nava Jyothi Vidyalaya- 2.9 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 9.6 kmWimco Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMahendran Tea Stall (Burmese N...+ More
JAFFER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Red Hills for Rs. 3500000
4.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.4 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 3.5 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Karpagam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Puzhal for Rs. 16500000
5.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 2.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.3 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 3.8 kmShanmugapuram Bus S...+ More
Surendran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 962 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Perambur for Rs. 9000000
6.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 2 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 0.1 kmSS H...+ More
Jacob
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kolathur for Rs. 24000000
6.5 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.3 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
G Gangadharan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kolathur for Rs. 17000000
6.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
R.devan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Surappattu for Rs. 6000000
6.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

MMDA
4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TNHB Layout
7,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
MMDA Layout
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyamathur
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
9,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MG Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
45.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MM Meadows Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
50.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
5.46 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix City Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Perungavoor,Chennai
25.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kattupakkam,Chennai